Kiki Smith
Nuremberg
1814
43 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
14
Art graphique:
15
Photographie:
1
Sculpture / Objet:
11
Tableau:
1
-5.000
3 Oeuvres de Kiki Smith
14 Jours | Christie's Online
KIKI SMITH
Lot 76
Mermaid
, 1999
bronze with patina
€5.600 - 7.500
14 Jours | Christie's Online
KIKI SMITH
Lot 95
Untitled (Arm)
cast porcelain with gauze and wire
€9.300 - 14.000
14 Jours | Christie's Online
KIKI SMITH
Lot 94
Head
, 1991
ink on plaster on steel and wood base
€9.300 - 14.000