Robert Peter Mangold
742
49 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
2
Art graphique:
30
Tableau:
16
-5.000
4 Oeuvres de Robert Peter Mangold
6 Jours | Christie's New York
ROBERT MANGOLD
Lot 57
Four Figures II (A & B & C & D)
, 1998
acrylic and graphite on canvas, in four parts
€653.000 - 933.000
9 Jours | Christie's New York
ROBERT MANGOLD
Lot 166
Circle Painting #5
acrylic and colored pencil on canvas
€187.000 - 280.000
9 Jours | Christie's New York
ROBERT MANGOLD
Lot 168
Four Figures (I, II, III, IV)
, 1995
Conté crayon, black pencil and graphite on paper, in four parts
€187.000 - 280.000
13 Jours | Christie's Online
ROBERT MANGOLD
Lot 10
Deep Yellow Ellipse / Gray Violet Frame
, 1988
acrylic and graphite on two joined sheets of paper
€19.000 - 28.000