Jan Mlodozeniec
1929 - 2000
22318
8 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
8
-5.000
15 Oeuvres de Jan Mlodozeniec
7 Jours | Desa Unicum
Jan Mlodozeniec
Lot 5211
Film poster "Erotissimo", dir. Gérard Pires
offset/paper
€180 - 280
7 Jours | Desa Unicum
Jan Mlodozeniec
Lot 5215
Film poster "Young Guns", dir. Christopher Cain
, 1988
offset/paper
€180 - 280
7 Jours | Desa Unicum
Jan Mlodozeniec
Lot 5213
Theather poster "Tale of the Soldier", Igor Strawinsky
, 1981
offset/paper
€180 - 280
7 Jours | Desa Unicum
Jan Mlodozeniec
Lot 5203
Octobre
gouache/paper
€1.400 - 1.800