Judith Mason
7215
20 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
8
Art graphique:
5
Sculpture / Objet:
2
Tableau:
5
-5.000
5 Oeuvres de Judith Mason
5 Jours | Strauss & Co.
Judith Mason
Lot 86
10 Screenprints, portfolio
colour screenprint on Fabriano Rosapina in a covered leather-bound portfolio case
€1.800 - 2.300
5 Jours | Strauss & Co.
Judith Mason
Lot 263
Profile
oil on unstretched canvas
€1.300 - 1.800
5 Jours | Strauss & Co.
Judith Mason
Lot 320
Balloon Rider
colour lithograph on paper
€150 - 250
5 Jours | Strauss & Co.
Judith Mason
Lot 321
Book of Life
colour photolithograph with gold leaf
€150 - 250