Annie French
24709
3 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
3
-5.000
5 Oeuvres de Annie French
11 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
Annie French
Lot 46
Lady in cloak
ink, watercolour and gouache
€1.800 - 2.300
Annie French
Lot 47
Woman with red flowers
ink and gouache
€1.400 - 2.100
Annie French
Lot 48
Elegant Lady
ink
€930 - 1.400
Annie French
Lot 49
Lady with pedestal
ink, wash and gouache
€930 - 1.400