Annie French

24709
3 offres (dans les 12 derniers mois)
  • Aquarelle / Dessin: 3

5 Oeuvres de Annie French Voir tous chevron_right
11 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
Annie French
Lot 46 Lady in cloak , -0001
ink, watercolour and gouache

€1.800 - 2.300
Annie French
Lot 47 Woman with red flowers , -0001
ink and gouache

€1.400 - 2.100
Annie French
Lot 48 Elegant Lady , -0001
ink

€930 - 1.400
Annie French
Lot 49 Lady with pedestal , -0001
ink, wash and gouache

€930 - 1.400