Nelson Makamo
4643
13 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
10
Art graphique:
1
Tableau:
2
-5.000
4 Oeuvres de Nelson Makamo
4 Jours | Strauss & Co.
Nelson Makamo
Lot 62
Street Scene
screenprint on paper
€400 - 600
4 Jours | Strauss & Co.
Nelson Makamo
Lot 64
lithograph on paper
€2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Strauss & Co.
Nelson Makamo
Lot 65
Maybe I think too much
lithograph on paper
€2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Strauss & Co.
Nelson Makamo
Lot 66
Head
watercolour and ink on paper
€1.000 - 1.500