MICHAEL KVIUM
1326
35 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
8
Art graphique:
2
Sculpture / Objet:
1
Tableau:
16
-5.000
4 Oeuvres de MICHAEL KVIUM
2 Jours | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Michael Kvium
Lot 563
Nature View
, 2004
Acquatint etching in colours
€1.600 - 2.000
Michael Kvium
Lot 505
Fools No. 3
, 2002
Lithograph in colours
ab €2.700
9 Jours | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Michael Kvium
Lot 503
Think Bigger
, 2001
€6.700 - 8.000
Michael Kvium
Lot 870
“The Naked Eye - A Film About the Painter Michael Kvium”
€270 - 400