Karl Wirsum
- 2021
5099
15 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
7
Art graphique:
6
Tableau:
1
Artiste vient de
États-Unis d'Amérique
2 Oeuvres de Karl Wirsum
9 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Karl Wirsum
Lot 77064
Jar Ring I
Mixed media on paper
€3.800 - 5.600
10 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Karl Wirsum
Lot 40091
Dancing Hare Toddy, Dancing Kong Tamari (two figures)
Offset printing on cardboard with brass grommets
€930 - 1.400