Jessie Willcox Smith

2515
4 offres (dans les 12 derniers mois)
  • Aquarelle / Dessin: 1
  • Tableau: 3

2 Oeuvres de Jessie Willcox Smith
10 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Jessie Smith
Lot 67030 A Child's Book of Old Verses book interior , 1909
Watercolor, gouache, oil, and charcoal on board

€56.000 - 75.000
Jessie Smith
Lot 67031 Five O'clock Tea, The Child in a Garden, Scribner's Magazine interior illus... , 1902
Watercolor, oil, and charcoal on board

€56.000 - 75.000