JOHN OLSEN

1656
17 offres (dans les 12 derniers mois)
  • Aquarelle / Dessin: 1
  • Art graphique: 4
  • Sculpture / Objet: 1
  • Tableau: 11

3 Oeuvres de JOHN OLSEN
4 Jours | Bonhams
John Olsen
Lot 11 Untitled , 1961
watercolour, gouache, pastel and ink on paper

€4.900 - 7.300
4 Jours | Bonhams
John Olsen
Lot 15 Eastern World , 1970
woven wool tapestry, woven at Brudea Studio

€30.000 - 49.000
4 Jours | Bonhams
John Olsen
Lot 19 Broome Tree Frog , 1998
watercolour on paper

€4.900 - 7.300