Eugene Berman
Moscou -
6977
7 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
1
Tableau:
6
-5.000
5 Oeuvres de Eugene Berman
4 Jours | Bonhams London
Eugene Berman
Lot 22
Obelisque aux Mort
, 1938
Oil and ink on board
€810 - 1.000
4 Jours | Bonhams London
Eugene Berman
Lot 24
Music for Mona Lisa
Ink on paper
€580 - 810
12 Jours | Hindman
Eugene Berman
Lot 86
The Balloon Vendor (Luna Mexicana y los Globos)
, 1948
€4.700 - 6.600
12 Jours | Bonhams
EUGENE BERMAN
Lot 69
Column
gouache and pen and ink on paper
€930 - 1.900