Elisabeth Frink
420
42 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
7
Art graphique:
19
Sculpture / Objet:
13
Artiste vient de
Royaume-Uni de Grande-Bretagne et d'Irlande du Nord
2 Oeuvres de Elisabeth Frink
46 Jours | Bonhams London
Dame Elisabeth Frink R.A.
Large Bird
bronze with a dark brown patina
€18.000 - 23.000
53 Jours | Bonhams London
Dame Elisabeth Frink RA
Green Man (grey) (Wiseman 159a)
Screenprint in colours, 1992, on wove paper
€1.400 - 2.100