Johann Christian Clausen Dahl
- Dresde
2126
5 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
2
Art graphique:
1
Tableau:
1
Artiste vient de
Norvège
2 Oeuvres de Johann Christian Clausen Dahl
12 Jours | Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH
Johan Christian Clausen Dahl
Lot 38
Reiter vor abendlichem Himmel
Öl auf Holz
€10.000 - 12.000
18 Jours | Christie's New York
JOHAN CHRISTIAN CLAUSEN DAHL
Lot 1
Evening near Dresden, Poplars in the Foreground
oil on paper laid down
€23.000 - 33.000