Richard Diebenkorn
42
71 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
28
Art graphique:
34
Tableau:
9
Artiste vient de
États-Unis d'Amérique
6 Oeuvres de Richard Diebenkorn
8 Jours | Sotheby's New York
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 118
Ocean Park #126
, 1983
€17.000.000 - 23.000.000
9 Jours | Sotheby's New York
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 302
gouache and ink on paper
€233.000 - 326.000
11 Jours | Sotheby's New York
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 334
Seated Man - Window View
, 1955
€187.000 - 280.000
11 Jours | Christie's New York
RICHARD DIEBENKORN
Lot 40
Ocean Park #12
oil and charcoal on canvas
€6.500.000 - 9.300.000