Richard Avedon
446
60 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
1
Art graphique:
3
Photographie:
44
Artiste vient de
États-Unis d'Amérique
4 Oeuvres de Richard Avedon
demain | Heritage Auctions Texas
Richard Avedon
Lot 38004
Dwight D. Eisenhower
, 1959
Lithograph, printed later
€280 - 470
7 Jours | Christie's New York
RICHARD AVEDON
Lot 53
Marilyn Monroe, Actress, New York City
€560.000 - 747.000
8 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
Richard Avedon
Lot 85
Nastassja Kinski and the Serpent, Los Angeles, California
, 1980
Oversized gelatin silver print
€56.000 - 75.000
9 Jours | Swann Galleries
RICHARD AVEDON
Lot 229
Dorian Leigh, Schiaparelli Rhinestones, Pre-Catelan, Paris
Silver print
€2.300 - 3.300