Oskar Kokoschka
501
167 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
38
Art graphique:
95
Tableau:
7
Artiste vient de
Autriche
2 Oeuvres de Oskar Kokoschka
12 Jours | Grisebach GmbH
Oskar Kokoschka
Lot 344
”Die träumenden Knaben”
, 1907
Original linen-covered binding with 8 colour lithographs and 3 line etchings, one of which as title vignette, each on smooth paper
€9.000 - 12.000
19 Jours | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Oskar Kokoschka
Lot 32
Private Property
, 1938
€120.000 - 180.000