Martin Kippenberger
139
61 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
12
Art graphique:
5
Photographie:
1
Sculpture / Objet:
11
Tableau:
31
Martin Kippenberger a gagné les prix suivants :
Käthe-Kollwitz-Preis, 1996,
Artiste vient de
Allemagne
3 Oeuvres de Martin Kippenberger
17 Jours | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Martin Kippenberger
Lot 27
, 1980
Each: oil
€120.000 - 180.000
Martin Kippenberger
Lot 570
Mixed media
€6.000 - 8.000
18 Jours | Swann Galleries
MARTIN KIPPENBERGER
Lot 267
Das Ende des Alphabets (Prototype for the Edition)
, 1988
Three part sculpture of inflatable rubber on wood, cork on wood and acrylic on wood
€9.200 - 14.000