John Piper C.H.

1415
60 offres (dans les 12 derniers mois)
  • Aquarelle / Dessin: 16
  • Art graphique: 27
  • Tableau: 17

2 Oeuvres de John Piper C.H.
6 Jours | Bonhams London
John Piper C.H.
Lot 5 Westminster School II , -0001
Lithograph in colours, 1961, on wove paper

€350 - 460
6 Jours | Bonhams London
John Piper C.H.
Lot 7 Eye and Camera: Red, Blue and Yellow , -0001
Screenprint in colours, 1980, on wove paper

€460 - 580