André Masson
447
130 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
23
Art graphique:
43
Sculpture / Objet:
13
Tableau:
39
Artiste vient de
France
2 Oeuvres de André Masson
7 Jours | Sotheby's New York
André Masson
Lot 425
Nymphes aux cantharides II
, 1961
€23.000 - 33.000
9 Jours | Christie's New York
ANDRE MASSON
Lot 557
Actéon
, 1935
gouache and ink wash on paper
€7.400 - 11.000