Vasiliy Vasilyevitch Kandinsky
Moscou -
27
48 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
9
Art graphique:
30
Photographie:
1
Tableau:
7
Artiste vient de
Fédération de Russie
4 Oeuvres de Vasiliy Vasilyevitch Kandinsky
3 Jours | Bukowskis Stockholm
Wassily Kandinsky
Lot 927
Kleine Welten VIII
, 1921
S
€3.400 - 4.300
11 Jours | Grisebach GmbH
Wassily Kandinsky
Lot 22
”Rapallo - Castello und Kirche”
, 1905
Oil on canvas on artist's board, mounted on wooden frame
€250.000 - 350.000
11 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
VASSILY KANDINSKY
Lot 24
Sterne (Stars)
, 1906
Grandes marges irrégulières
€2.000 - 3.000
12 Jours | Grisebach GmbH
Wassily Kandinsky
Lot 419
”Lithografie ,Blau‘”
, 1921
Colour lithograph on paper
€18.000 - 24.000