André Derain
352
76 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
18
Art graphique:
21
Sculpture / Objet:
1
Tableau:
33
Artiste vient de
France
3 Oeuvres de André Derain
13 Jours | Christie's New York
ANDRE DERAIN
Lot 540
Les Naïades
, 1904
gouache and watercolor on paper
€47.000 - 65.000
ANDRE DERAIN
Lot 541
Paysage près de Collioure
, 1904
brush and pen and black ink on paper
€7.500 - 11.000
ANDRE DERAIN
Lot 849
Nature morte
, 1924
€7.500 - 11.000