Fritz Klimsch
Francfort-sur-le-Main - Fribourg
1498
10 offres
Sculpture / Objet:
10
Artiste vient de
Allemagne
4 Oeuvres de Fritz Klimsch
12 Jours | Grisebach GmbH
Fritz Klimsch
Lot 448
Mädchen mit Turban
, 1955
Bronze with green-brown patina
€5.000 - 7.000
17 Jours | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Fritz Klimsch
Lot 208
Beschaulichkeit
, 1923
Bronze, green-brown patinated
€9.000 - 11.000
Fritz Klimsch
Lot 209
Kauernde
, 1947
Bronze, dark brown patinated
€8.000 - 12.000
Fritz Klimsch
Lot 210
Am Morgen
, 1947
Bronze, red-brown patinated
€7.000 - 9.000